Official website of 16th FINA World Masters Championships 2015 in Kazan
Schedule Full schedule
Clear
Date Time Sport Event Round Venue
05.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Solo Technical Final Akcharlak
05.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Solo Free Final Akcharlak
06.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Duet Technical Final Akcharlak
06.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Duet Free Final Akcharlak
07.08 09:00
Open water swimming
Men's 3km25-29 Final Kazanka
07.08 09:00
Open water swimming
Women's 3km25-29 Final Kazanka
07.08 09:20
Open water swimming
Men's 3km30-34 Final Kazanka
07.08 09:20
Open water swimming
Women's 3km30-34 Final Kazanka
07.08 09:40
Open water swimming
Men's 3km35-39 Final Kazanka
07.08 09:40
Open water swimming
Women's 3km35-39 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:00
Open water swimming
Men's 3km40-44 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:00
Open water swimming
Women's 3km40-44 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Team Technical Final Akcharlak
07.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Team Free Final Akcharlak
07.08 10:00
Synchronised swimming
Women's Free Combination Final Akcharlak
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Women's 3km65-69 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Men's 3km70-74 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Women's 3km70-74 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Men's 3km75-79 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Women's 3km75-79 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Men's 3km80-84 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Women's 3km80-84 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:20
Open water swimming
Men's 3km65-69 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:50
Open water swimming
Men's 3km45-49 Final Kazanka
07.08 10:50
Open water swimming
Women's 3km45-49 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:10
Open water swimming
Men's 3km50-54 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:10
Open water swimming
Women's 3km50-54 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:30
Open water swimming
Men's 3km55-59 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:30
Open water swimming
Women's 3km55-59 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:50
Open water swimming
Men's 3km60-64 Final Kazanka
07.08 11:50
Open water swimming
Women's 3km60-64 Final Kazanka
10.08 08:00
Swimming
Men's 800m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
10.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M1:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M1:Astana Masters Club (KAZ) vs Zhemchuzhina (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M2: Russian Beavers (RUS) vs Tigers (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M2:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs AMPA ECP 40 (BRA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M1:MASTER OLD FELLOWS (BRA) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M1:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs VOLGA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 11:00
Water polo
Men's M2:Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) vs Kazakhstan Masters (KAZ) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 12:00
Water polo
Men's M2:Dynamo Masters (RUS) vs Council of Veterans (UZB) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M1:Perth Cockatoos (AUS) vs KVP H2O polo Piešťany (SVK) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M1: Neptun A (RUS) vs HZC de Robben (NED) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 13:30
Swimming
Women's 800m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
10.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M2:SV Poseidon Hamburg (GER) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
10.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M1:Kalev Tallinn (EST) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M2:Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
10.08 16:00
Water polo
Women's W1:SISTEMI INTEGRATI (ITA) vs TMR (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 08:00
Swimming
Women's 200m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M2: REAL CANOE N.C. (ESP) vs HZC de Robben (NED) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M3:MASTER OLD FELLOWS (BRA) vs Council of Veterans (UZB) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 08:56
Swimming
Men's 200m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M3:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M4:Dynamo Masters (RUS) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M4:Kalev Tallinn (EST) vs Neptun A (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M3:Perth Cockatoos (AUS) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 10:05
Swimming
Women's 100m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 11:00
Water polo
Women's W2:UGRA (RUS) vs TMR (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 11:39
Swimming
Men's 100m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 12:00
Water polo
Men's M4:SV Poseidon Hamburg (GER) vs KVP H2O polo Piešťany (SVK) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 12:43
Swimming
Women's 100m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M3:AMPA ECP (BRA) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M3: Astana Masters Club (KAZ) vs Tigers (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 13:16
Swimming
Men's 100m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
11.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M4:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M4: Russian Beavers (RUS) vs Zhemchuzhina (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
11.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M3:Kazakhstan Masters (KAZ) vs VOLGA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
11.08 16:00
Water polo
Men's M4:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 08:00
Swimming
Men's 400m Medley Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M5:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs AMPA ECP 40 (BRA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M5: Zhemchuzhina (RUS) vs Tigers (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 09:00
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M6:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M6: Astana Masters Club (KAZ) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 09:05
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 09:21
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 09:40
Swimming
Women's 400m Medley Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 09:51
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M5:Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) vs Kazakhstan Masters (KAZ) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M5:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs Council of Veterans (UZB) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 10:14
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 10:14
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 10:18
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 10:32
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 11:00
Water polo
Men's M6:Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) vs VOLGA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 11:14
Swimming
Men's 200m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 11:20
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 11:46
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 12:00
Water polo
Men's M6:MASTER OLD FELLOWS (BRA) vs Dynamo Masters (RUS) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 12:33
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 50-54 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 12:44
Swimming
Women's 200m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 12:51
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 55-59 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M3: Neptun A (RUS) vs REAL CANOE N.C. (ESP) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M5:KVP H2O polo Piešťany (SVK) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 13:09
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 60-64 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 13:33
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 50-54 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 13:44
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 55-59 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 13:55
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 60-64 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 13:56
Swimming
Men's 50m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M5:Neptun A (RUS) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M6:Perth Cockatoos (AUS) vs SV Poseidon Hamburg (GER) Preliminary Round Olymp pool
12.08 14:03
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:11
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:11
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:21
Diving
Women's 1m Springboard 80+ Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:38
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:42
Swimming
Women's 50m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 14:53
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M6:Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
12.08 15:10
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 15:14
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard 80-84 Final Aquatic Palace
12.08 16:00
Water polo
Men's W3:SISTEMI INTEGRATI (ITA) vs UGRA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 08:00
Swimming
Women's 50m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M7:Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) vs Neptun A (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 08:26
Swimming
Men's 50m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:00
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M8:Kalev Tallinn (EST) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 09:08
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:08
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:15
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 80+ Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:17
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 50-54 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:25
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 55-59 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:26
Swimming
Women's 200m Medley Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:36
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 60-64 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 09:58
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M7:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 10:13
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 10:30
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 11:00
Water polo
Men's M8:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs AMPA ECP 40 (BRA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 11:14
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 50-54 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 11:24
Swimming
Men's 200m Medley Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 11:37
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 55-59 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 11:55
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 60-64 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 12:19
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 12:23
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 12:37
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 12:46
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 12:52
Swimming
Women's 100m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M7:Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) vs Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 13:04
Diving
Women's 3m Springboard 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 13:16
Swimming
Men's 100m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 13:28
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 13:43
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 13:52
Swimming
Women's 50m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M8:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs Kazakhstan Masters (KAZ) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
13.08 14:04
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 14:16
Swimming
Men's 50m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 14:36
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
13.08 14:36
Diving
Men's 3m Springboard 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Men's 4x50m Medley Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Women's 4x50m Medley Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Men's 4x50m Freestyle Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Swimming
Women's 4x50m Freestyle Relay Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M9:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M8:Dynamo Masters (RUS) vs Council of Veterans (UZB) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M10:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M7:EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) vs MASTER OLD FELLOWS (BRA) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M9:Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) vs VOLGA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M8:SV Poseidon Hamburg (GER) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 10:45
Diving
Women's Platform 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 10:49
Diving
Women's Platform 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 10:49
Diving
Women's Platform 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 10:55
Diving
Women's Platform 80+ Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 10:58
Diving
Women's Platform 65-69 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 11:00
Water polo
Men's M10:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 11:02
Diving
Women's Platform 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 11:15
Diving
Women's Platform 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 11:43
Diving
Men's Platform 80+ Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 11:51
Diving
Men's Platform 70-74 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 12:00
Water polo
Men's M7: KVP H2O polo Piešťany (SVK) vs Perth Cockatoos (AUS) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 12:01
Diving
Men's Platform 75-79 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 12:05
Diving
Men's Platform 80-84 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 12:07
Diving
Men's Platform 50-54 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 12:28
Diving
Men's Platform 55-59 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 12:36
Diving
Men's Platform 60-64 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M4:HZC de Robben (NED) vs REAL CANOE N.C. (ESP) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M8: Astana Masters Club (KAZ) vs Tigers (RUS) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 13:05
Diving
Women's Platform 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:05
Diving
Women's Platform 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:10
Diving
Women's Platform 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:20
Diving
Women's Platform 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:30
Diving
Women's Platform 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 13:55
Diving
Men's Platform 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M9:Neptun A (RUS) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M7:Russian Beavers (RUS) vs Zhemchuzhina (RUS) Semi-finals Olymp pool
14.08 14:05
Diving
Men's Platform 35-39 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 14:35
Diving
Men's Platform 40-44 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 15:00
Diving
Men's Platform 45-49 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M10:Kalev Tallinn (EST) vs Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 15:05
Diving
Men's Platform 25-29 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 15:50
Diving
Men's 3m Synchronised 30-34 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 15:50
Diving
Men's 3m Synchronised 50-99 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 15:56
Diving
Women's 3m Synchronised 100+ Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 16:00
Diving
Men's 3m Synchronised 100+ Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 16:00
Water polo
Women's W4:TMR (RUS) vs UGRA (RUS) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
14.08 16:30
Diving
Women's Platform Synchronised 50-99 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 16:30
Diving
Men's Platform Synchronised 50-99 Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 16:40
Diving
Women's Platform Synchronised 100+ Final Aquatic Palace
14.08 16:42
Diving
Men's Platform Synchronised 100+ Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 08:00
Swimming
Men's 200m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M5:HZC de Robben (NED) vs Neptun A (RUS) Final Burevestnik pool
15.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M9: Tigers (RUS) vs Zhemchuzhina (RUS) 3rd - 4th Place Olymp pool
15.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M11:Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) vs SV Cannstatt (GER) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
15.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M10: Astana Masters Club (KAZ) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) 1st - 2nd Place Olymp pool
15.08 09:32
Swimming
Women's 200m Breaststroke Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 10:00
Water polo
Men's M12:Neptun A (RUS) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
15.08 10:30
Water polo
Men's M9:Council of Veterans (UZB) vs MASTER OLD FELLOWS (BRA) 3rd - 4th Place Olymp pool
15.08 11:00
Water polo
Women's W5:TMR (RUS) vs SISTEMI INTEGRATI (ITA) Preliminary Round Burevestnik pool
15.08 11:12
Swimming
Men's 100m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 11:52
Swimming
Women's 100m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 12:18
Swimming
Men's 200m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 12:30
Water polo
Men's M10:Dynamo Masters (RUS) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) 1st - 2nd Place Olymp pool
15.08 13:00
Water polo
Men's M11:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
15.08 13:16
Swimming
Women's 200m Butterfly Final Aquatic Palace
15.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M12:Russian Beavers (RUS) vs AMPA ECP 40 (BRA) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
15.08 14:00
Water polo
Men's M9:SV Cannstatt (GER) vs Perth Cockatoos (AUS) 3rd - 4th Place Olymp pool
15.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M11:Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) vs VOLGA (RUS) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
15.08 15:00
Water polo
Men's M10:SV Poseidon Hamburg (GER) vs KVP H2O polo Piešťany (SVK) 1st - 2nd Place Olymp pool
15.08 16:00
Water polo
Men's M12:Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) vs St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) Semi-finals Burevestnik pool
16.08 08:00
Swimming
Women's 50m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
16.08 08:00
Water polo
Men's M13:St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) vs AMPA ECP 40 (BRA) 3rd - 4th Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 08:15
Swimming
Men's 50m Backstroke Final Aquatic Palace
16.08 08:48
Swimming
Women's 400m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
16.08 09:00
Water polo
Men's M14:CCCP Masters Tatarstan (RUS) vs Russian Beavers (RUS) 1st - 2nd Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 10:30
Water polo
Men's M13: VOLGA (RUS) vs Sportulrilor Imperial (MDA) 3rd - 4th Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 11:28
Swimming
Men's 400m Freestyle Final Aquatic Palace
16.08 11:30
Water polo
Men's M14:Vidám Vizilovak (HUN) vs St-Petersburg Masters (RUS) 1st - 2nd Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 13:30
Water polo
Men's M6:REAL CANOE N.C. (ESP) vs Neptun A (RUS) Final Burevestnik pool
16.08 14:30
Water polo
Men's M13:SV Cannstatt (GER) vs EUROPA SPORTING ASS. (ITA) 3rd - 4th Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 15:30
Water polo
Men's M14:Düsseldorfer SC 1898 (GER) vs Neptun A (RUS) 1st - 2nd Place Burevestnik pool
16.08 17:00
Water polo
Women's W6:UGRA (RUS) vs SISTEMI INTEGRATI (ITA) Final Burevestnik pool
Competition times are for reference only. Please watch out for updates on the website.